Thanksgiving Day Run – Women’s Agegroup Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Joe Runner, Iroquois Hill Runn

       IHR Thanksgiving Day Run/Walk - 11/25/2010 8:44:02 PM        
                   Iroquois Park, Louisville, KY                    


0-14

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Evelyn Bahena             F 0-14   12 ,                39:42.47
  2 Breanna Devine            F 0-14   14 ,                45:43.07
  3 Morgan Paul               F 0-14   11 ,                46:58.65
  4 Charity Stoltz            F 0-14   12 ,                54:34.83
  5 Megan Sambell             F 0-14   12 ,                56:36.97
  6 Emma Overstreet           F 0-14   12 ,                57:23.97
  7 Erin Herbert              F 0-14   11 ,                57:30.74
  8 Emma Caron                F 0-14   12 ,               1:00:49.8
  9 Hannah Straub             F 0-14   12 ,               1:00:51.1
 10 Zylere Hobbs              F 0-14    8 ,               1:23:55.1




15-19

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Sara Schum                F 15-19  17 ,                35:55.93
  2 Camille Seger             F 15-19  18 ,                39:06.91
  3 Samantha Cave             F 15-19  18 ,                39:28.08
  4 Caroline Seger            F 15-19  18 ,                39:29.74
  5 Margaret Goldsmith        F 15-19  16 ,                41:56.49
  6 Tia Weston                F 15-19  15 ,                42:52.78
  7 Wren Carroll              F 15-19  15 ,                43:35.51
  8 Kristen Newberry          F 15-19  17 ,                44:08.79
  9 Haley Aldridge            F 15-19  15 ,                49:54.37
 10 Emily McGrath             F 15-19  19 ,                50:22.58
 11 Abigail Stone             F 15-19  15 ,                50:53.07
 12 Alexis Miller             F 15-19  18 ,                52:11.81
 13 Lindsey Sheakley          F 15-19  16 ,                53:00.21
 14 Hannah Dorfman            F 15-19  17 ,                54:51.84
 15 Brie Urschel              F 15-19  19 ,               1:05:37.9




20-24

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Stephanie Clouser         F 20-24  23 ,                33:57.19
  2 Mary Hillebrand           F 20-24  20 ,                36:22.60
  3 Elizabeth Koch            F 20-24  20 ,                37:36.65
  4 Kristen Linfield          F 20-24  21 ,                40:01.04
  5 Trish Todd                F 20-24  24 ,                40:23.62
  6 Allison Siu               F 20-24  21 ,                40:56.42
  7 Stephanie Carr            F 20-24  24 ,                41:16.16
  8 Amanda Rowe               F 20-24  24 ,                41:57.08
  9 Katelyn Robbins           F 20-24  20 ,                42:47.76
 10 Sarah Totten              F 20-24  24 ,                43:24.06
 11 Carolyn Kragh             F 20-24  20 ,                44:29.77
 12 Rachel Wunderlin          F 20-24  24 ,                45:12.56
 13 Rachel Cline              F 20-24  21 ,                45:42.04
 14 Sarah Travelstead         F 20-24  24 ,                45:56.31
 15 Jessica Amelung           F 20-24  24 ,                46:35.35
 16 Taylor Forrest            F 20-24  20 ,                46:39.03
 17 Sarah Wunderlin           F 20-24  24 ,                48:37.78
 18 Molly Burton              F 20-24  22 ,                49:49.11
 19 Caitlin Gaynor            F 20-24  20 ,                50:17.20
 20 Kayla Schum               F 20-24  20 ,                50:37.47
 21 Paige Franklin            F 20-24  23 ,                50:59.67
 22 Kelly Graybill            F 20-24  24 ,                53:20.72
 23 Morgan Smalley            F 20-24  20 ,                54:10.66
 24 Kristin Fenster-Jeffries  F 20-24  24 ,                54:42.69
 25 Caroline Barnett          F 20-24  20 ,                55:24.32
 26 Christy Burden            F 20-24  24 ,                57:36.03
 27 Koister Bird              F 20-24  23 ,                59:15.16
 28 Lizzie Johnson            F 20-24  21 ,                59:45.62
 29 Katie Junk                F 20-24  24 ,               1:00:01.3
 30 Kaitlin Barnett           F 20-24  21 ,               1:02:29.6
 31 Samantha Geary            F 20-24  23 ,               1:02:37.0
 32 Alison Burton             F 20-24  24 ,               1:02:43.6
 33 Laura Junk                F 20-24  22 ,               1:03:33.9
 34 Tiffani Hall              F 20-24  22 ,               1:04:13.2
 35 Emily Burris              F 20-24  23 ,               1:09:02.7
 36 Samantha Mahaffey         F 20-24  24 ,               1:13:20.9
 37 Maggie Stovall            F 20-24  23 ,               1:13:31.7
 38 Eden Gabbard Hutchinson   F 20-24  23 ,               1:14:01.0
 39 Alex McConnell            F 20-24  20 ,               9:00:00.0
 40 Danielle Pullen           F 20-24  23 ,               9:40:00.0




25-29

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Jackie Kropp              F 25-29  26 ,                32:19.20
  2 Kelley Johnson            F 25-29  28 ,                32:53.01
  3 Christina Wilfling        F 25-29  29 ,                38:16.82
  4 Anna Young-Hobbs          F 25-29  27 ,                38:34.15
  5 Madelyn Blue              F 25-29  29 ,                39:25.81
  6 Emily Graham              F 25-29  26 ,                39:30.74
  7 Sara Luckett              F 25-29  25 ,                39:35.89
  8 Sarah Todd                F 25-29  25 ,                40:24.16
  9 Janna Blandford           F 25-29  26 ,                40:26.76
 10 Samantha Guelda           F 25-29  26 ,                40:30.01
 11 Rika Chihara              F 25-29  28 ,                41:04.21
 12 Megan Williams            F 25-29  25 ,                41:23.24
 13 Melanie Allgeier          F 25-29  29 ,                41:47.10
 14 Ashley Kwiek              F 25-29  25 ,                41:57.77
 15 Ashley Totten             F 25-29  29 ,                43:23.47
 16 Bridget Britt             F 25-29  27 ,                43:34.74
 17 Bridgette Eilers          F 25-29  25 ,                45:04.55
 18 Jessica Bauder            F 25-29  26 ,                45:14.25
 19 Amber Shreve              F 25-29  28 ,                45:22.34
 20 Jennifer Taylor           F 25-29  28 ,                45:53.18
 21 Lori Millner              F 25-29  28 ,                46:15.86
 22 Alice Johnson             F 25-29  26 ,                46:46.66
 23 Amie Priddie              F 25-29  29 ,                47:10.49
 24 Lara Bird                 F 25-29  28 ,                47:33.87
 25 Emily Rosenberg           F 25-29  27 ,                47:46.91
 26 Jacqueline Faulkenberg    F 25-29  27 ,                48:03.87
 27 Meghan Caye               F 25-29  28 ,                48:24.81
 28 Connie Bird               F 25-29  26 ,                49:32.75
 29 Allerie Schneider         F 25-29  25 ,                49:34.53
 30 Rachael Dula              F 25-29  25 ,                49:38.44
 31 Ashieigh Elmore           F 25-29  26 ,                49:59.88
 32 Emily Schuhmann           F 25-29  27 ,                50:50.78
 33 Carrie Hitchcock          F 25-29  26 ,                51:43.16
 34 Sarah Garvey              F 25-29  29 ,                52:13.08
 35 Vanessa Johnson           F 25-29  27 ,                52:58.46
 36 Lindsay Lyvers            F 25-29  26 ,                53:03.32
 37 Jennifer Woosley          F 25-29  28 ,                54:00.37
 38 Tarah Chieffi             F 25-29  29 ,                54:30.55
 39 Elizabeth Effinger        F 25-29  27 ,                54:37.60
 40 Emily Heun                F 25-29  27 ,                55:26.78
 41 Christy Herndon           F 25-29  25 ,                55:35.39
 42 Amy Uhlman                F 25-29  27 ,                55:48.22
 43 Audrey Lillpop            F 25-29  29 ,                56:27.91
 44 Jennifer Cook             F 25-29  25 ,                59:43.34
 45 Megan Harvey              F 25-29  29 ,               1:08:50.2
 46 Leslie Poff               F 25-29  28 ,               1:08:55.3
 47 Lauren Goodwin            F 25-29  29 ,               1:13:17.4
 48 Lori Washington           F 25-29  27 ,               1:17:44.7
 49 Kate Probst               F 25-29  28 ,               1:17:49.8
 50 Laura Nichols             F 25-29  26 ,               1:18:58.1




30-34

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Amy Doolittle-Crider      F 30-34  30 ,                32:10.37
  2 April Woo                 F 30-34  32 ,                34:07.87
  3 Kristan Delph Kolb        F 30-34  34 ,                34:33.06
  4 Melanie Bloemer           F 30-34  30 ,                36:00.03
  5 Dana Shanton              F 30-34  31 ,                36:54.10
  6 Irene Hasch               F 30-34  30 ,                37:08.32
  7 Kristin Backer            F 30-34  30 ,                37:14.14
  8 Jaime Schembari           F 30-34  30 ,                39:52.89
  9 Susan Marcum              F 30-34  32 ,                40:55.83
 10 Leah Boits                F 30-34  30 ,                41:38.75
 11 Adrienne Dula             F 30-34  30 ,                41:45.69
 12 Melanie Morin             F 30-34  31 ,                42:14.05
 13 Amy Madison               F 30-34  30 ,                42:18.12
 14 Sara Byrd                 F 30-34  31 ,                42:29.95
 15 Marjorie Knauer           F 30-34  33 ,                43:01.36
 16 Brook Norton              F 30-34  31 ,                44:03.10
 17 Tracey Risk               F 30-34  33 ,                44:48.42
 18 Kelly Shelton             F 30-34  32 ,                45:01.19
 19 Amy Pruitt                F 30-34  34 ,                45:20.48
 20 Holly Banks               F 30-34  30 ,                45:37.21
 21 Christy Pinkston          F 30-34  31 ,                45:38.07
 22 Sarah Sublett             F 30-34  31 ,                46:05.83
 23 Amy Ledford               F 30-34  33 ,                46:10.07
 24 Katie Varney              F 30-34  30 ,                46:23.33
 25 Lindsay Oesterritter      F 30-34  33 ,                46:39.54
 26 Jamie Haru                F 30-34  32 ,                46:44.53
 27 Lisa Stogner              F 30-34  33 ,                46:57.95
 28 Jessica Hill              F 30-34  32 ,                47:00.85
 29 Stephanie Fuller          F 30-34  31 ,                47:01.47
 30 Brandi Carney             F 30-34  31 ,                47:36.49
 31 Amanda Brockman           F 30-34  30 ,                47:36.96
 32 Kristen Merritt           F 30-34  30 ,                47:49.95
 33 Krista Sanders            F 30-34  34 ,                48:34.00
 34 Lisa Reid                 F 30-34  31 ,                48:59.02
 35 Kristie Burtel            F 30-34  31 ,                49:17.97
 36 Leslie Nevitt             F 30-34  32 ,                49:29.54
 37 Celeste Phillips-Salimi   F 30-34  34 ,                49:48.49
 38 Allison Brown             F 30-34  30 ,                49:51.68
 39 Jennica Hafer             F 30-34  31 ,                51:20.82
 40 Kellee Cyyprian           F 30-34  31 ,                51:40.50
 41 Cortni Haney              F 30-34  32 ,                51:43.95
 42 Shannon Hume              F 30-34  34 ,                52:53.75
 43 Carrie Cox                F 30-34  32 ,                52:54.37
 44 Melissa Wood              F 30-34  30 ,                52:55.66
 45 Nicole Hardin             F 30-34  31 ,                53:19.95
 46 Kristen Evans             F 30-34  30 ,                54:19.90
 47 Jessica Elliott           F 30-34  30 ,                54:33.96
 48 Maria Mears               F 30-34  30 ,                54:45.80
 49 Bobbi Jo Bland            F 30-34  30 ,                55:02.12
 50 Rebecca Hoben             F 30-34  32 ,                55:15.77
 51 Stephanie Smith           F 30-34  33 ,                55:18.45
 52 Nicolette Barringer       F 30-34  30 ,                55:49.20
 53 Marie White-Robinson      F 30-34  32 ,                56:46.36
 54 Sherry Tripodi            F 30-34  34 ,                57:04.53
 55 Kriston Glasnovic         F 30-34  30 ,                57:05.50
 56 Kim Schraut               F 30-34  31 ,                57:40.48
 57 Joanna Rodgers            F 30-34  32 ,                57:41.24
 58 Heather Richardson        F 30-34  30 ,                58:35.22
 59 Melissa Golladay          F 30-34  30 ,               1:00:29.2
 60 Camille Jones             F 30-34  32 ,               1:02:32.5
 61 Laura Heckman             F 30-34  30 ,               1:03:31.9
 62 Elizabeth Greathouse      F 30-34  32 ,               1:07:38.1
 63 Kelly Raymond             F 30-34  32 ,               1:13:11.9
 64 Cheri Hobbs               F 30-34  32 ,               1:22:59.7




35-39

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Ranney Wiesemann          F 35-39  35 ,                36:36.73
  2 Pam Beury                 F 35-39  37 ,                36:45.14
  3 Michelle Berson           F 35-39  36 ,                43:38.93
  4 Ashley Stull              F 35-39  35 ,                45:57.84
  5 Kathy Greenwell           F 35-39  36 ,                46:17.43
  6 Stephanie Henn            F 35-39  35 ,                47:30.10
  7 Jimmy Allen               M 35-39  39 ,                48:32.57
  8 Sarah Gold                F 35-39  37 ,                48:35.97
  9 Angela Leinenbach         F 35-39  39 ,                48:41.69
 10 Jennifer Ferguson         F 35-39  37 ,                49:08.39
 11 Cynthia Hasken            F 35-39  39 ,                50:16.63
 12 Theresa Bradshaw          F 35-39  35 ,                50:29.38
 13 Lisa Eaton                F 35-39  37 ,                50:30.59
 14 Renee Devine              F 35-39  36 ,                50:42.06
 15 Myra Minton               F 35-39  36 ,                50:55.74
 16 Tonya Vogt                F 35-39  38 ,                51:04.29
 17 Brandy Mathews            F 35-39  37 ,                51:12.71
 18 Trinity Potter            F 35-39  37 ,                51:12.99
 19 Julie Wilbur              F 35-39  37 ,                51:21.46
 20 Leslie Ostring            F 35-39  39 ,                51:27.43
 21 Amy Washington            F 35-39  36 ,                54:04.82
 22 Keri Klaty                F 35-39  36 ,                55:41.84
 23 Jennifer Trow             F 35-39  39 ,                55:47.60
 24 Kathryn Hilleary          F 35-39  35 ,                55:51.38
 25 Jeanette Schmidt          F 35-39  35 ,                56:18.73
 26 April Vickers             F 35-39  36 ,                59:33.04
 27 Betty Borders             F 35-39  39 ,               1:00:21.5
 28 Julie Rose                F 35-39  37 ,               1:00:29.5
 29 Stephanie Poynter         F 35-39  38 ,               1:01:16.0
 30 Jenny Marksbury           F 35-39  39 ,               1:02:20.1
 31 Tracey Senovitz           F 35-39  38 ,               1:02:33.5
 32 Nikole Slocum             F 35-39  38 ,               1:03:18.8
 33 Lorie Ballard             F 35-39  37 ,               1:03:24.6
 34 John Tejeck               M 35-39  39 ,               1:05:41.6
 35 Wendy Thomas              F 35-39  37 ,               1:06:30.5
 36 Elizabeth Logsdon         F 35-39  39 ,               1:07:51.8
 37 Erin Moreschi             F 35-39  36 ,               1:13:15.2
 38 Valarie Fowler            F 35-39  39 ,               1:21:58.0
 39 Missy Hoback              F 35-39  39 ,               9:10:00.0




40-44

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Karen Cortez              F 40-44  40 ,                34:32.74
  2 Linda Bell                F 40-44  43 ,                37:41.78
  3 Vicky Smith               F 40-44  41 ,                37:49.49
  4 Diane Watts-Roy           F 40-44  41 ,                38:47.10
  5 Laura Dunne               F 40-44  41 ,                40:46.12
  6 Mary Cahill               F 40-44  44 ,                41:53.38
  7 Gina Saylor               F 40-44  42 ,                42:04.67
  8 Katey Hoftgrave           F 40-44  44 ,                42:29.17
  9 Pamela Tanner             F 40-44  43 ,                43:07.64
 10 Dawn Miller               F 40-44  44 ,                43:44.56
 11 Jeanne Bibelhauser        F 40-44  41 ,                44:17.93
 12 Ruth Hans                 F 40-44  40 ,                44:46.88
 13 Maria Wuerth              F 40-44  44 ,                45:42.58
 14 Valarie Simms             F 40-44  40 ,                46:34.62
 15 Mary Paul                 F 40-44  42 ,                46:53.59
 16 Cristina Bahena           F 40-44  44 ,                47:18.95
 17 Lee Janes                 F 40-44  42 ,                47:21.52
 18 Leslie Walker             F 40-44  42 ,                48:03.10
 19 Jennifer Schweitzer       F 40-44  40 ,                49:10.00
 20 Bridget Pickett           F 40-44  44 ,                50:05.05
 21 Nanci Overstreet          F 40-44  41 ,                50:06.57
 22 Missy Mills               F 40-44  43 ,                50:08.92
 23 Martha Stephenson         F 40-44  44 ,                50:20.32
 24 Sheryl Hamilton           F 40-44  40 ,                50:52.46
 25 Dana Lee                  F 40-44  41 ,                50:56.09
 26 Karen Christensen         F 40-44  43 ,                51:42.32
 27 Wendy Ottman              F 40-44  44 ,                51:45.11
 28 Julie Mattingly           F 40-44  41 ,                52:40.90
 29 Tammy Shoemaker           F 40-44  41 ,                52:53.22
 30 Katrina Johnson           F 40-44  42 ,                53:43.53
 31 Cheryl Miller             F 40-44  44 ,                54:05.69
 32 Melissa Stoltz            F 40-44  43 ,                54:34.40
 33 Lee Milanich              F 40-44  44 ,                55:37.96
 34 Sondra Mckinney           F 40-44  43 ,                57:57.49
 35 Laura MacDonald           F 40-44  41 ,                58:18.11
 36 Patty Morton              F 40-44  41 ,                58:26.75
 37 Rocky Landry              F 40-44  40 ,               1:00:18.7
 38 Jo Ann Rueve              F 40-44  41 ,               1:02:18.5
 39 Vicki Williams            F 40-44  43 ,               1:02:35.0
 40 Stacy Taylor              F 40-44  42 ,               1:03:20.2
 41 Allison Vincent           F 40-44  40 ,               1:05:28.3
 42 Tammy McDowell            F 40-44  41 ,               1:05:40.4
 43 Paula Caron               F 40-44  41 ,               1:05:40.8
 44 Ann Marie Tejeck          F 40-44  41 ,               1:05:41.2
 45 Kathleen Nacke            F 40-44  40 ,               1:07:11.4
 46 Dana Slucher              F 40-44  44 ,               1:10:56.1




45-49

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Roberta Meyer             F 45-49  46 ,                33:30.00
  2 Sarah Sheets              F 45-49  46 ,                39:56.23
  3 Eliza Davis               F 45-49  47 ,                41:29.38
  4 Cheryl Belfiore           F 45-49  47 ,                42:21.67
  5 Anne Ryan                 F 45-49  45 ,                45:15.27
  6 Suzie Newberry            F 45-49  48 ,                45:29.83
  7 Stacy Tackett             F 45-49  46 ,                45:46.95
  8 Debbie Shone              F 45-49  46 ,                46:21.84
  9 Lisa Bareis               F 45-49  46 ,                46:29.13
 10 Betsy Wallace             F 45-49  45 ,                46:42.07
 11 Melissa Welch             F 45-49  46 ,                47:16.20
 12 Cathy Henn                F 45-49  47 ,                48:31.45
 13 Maxann Newby              F 45-49  49 ,                48:47.84
 14 Patti Bell                F 45-49  49 ,                49:06.79
 15 Suzann Hendrickson        F 45-49  45 ,                49:31.95
 16 Jackie Franklin           F 45-49  48 ,                49:59.32
 17 Connie Hatfield           F 45-49  46 ,                50:04.49
 18 Jill Gaynor               F 45-49  45 ,                50:18.53
 19 Marcel Whitfield          F 45-49  45 ,                51:26.50
 20 Jacquelyn Washington      F 45-49  48 ,                51:39.80
 21 Kathleen Seger            F 45-49  47 ,                51:58.71
 22 Maureen Welch             F 45-49  46 ,                52:31.09
 23 Candy Sheffield           F 45-49  47 ,                53:06.51
 24 Theresa Zody              F 45-49  47 ,                53:53.60
 25 Christina Spicer          F 45-49  48 ,                54:33.47
 26 Alan Cronin               M 45-49  48 ,                54:37.89
 27 Janette Riley             F 45-49  46 ,                55:25.96
 28 Laura Hosbach             F 45-49  45 ,                55:27.67
 29 Tammy Atkinson-Harmon     F 45-49  47 ,                55:50.11
 30 Valarie Herbert           F 45-49  46 ,                57:32.66
 31 Anne Holtman              F 45-49  46 ,                58:45.73
 32 Sandy Wright              F 45-49  49 ,                59:05.46
 33 Dodie McConnell           F 45-49  46 ,                59:32.64
 34 Besty Ruhe                F 45-49  48 ,               1:00:07.2
 35 Suzanne Sambell           F 45-49  48 ,               1:01:20.1
 36 Michelle Gentry           F 45-49  45 ,               1:02:19.3
 37 Kim Nifong                F 45-49  46 ,               1:03:17.9
 38 Kathy Hughes              F 45-49  45 ,               1:03:28.1
 39 Judy Bidwell              F 45-49  45 ,               1:03:34.7
 40 Devries Sanja             F 45-49  47 ,               1:08:44.0
 41 Stacey Stirling           F 45-49  47 ,               1:08:51.3
 42 Melanie Owens             F 45-49  46 ,               1:09:09.7
 43 Christi Carroll           F 45-49  46 ,               1:16:36.2
 44 Renee Farrar              F 45-49  45 ,               1:16:36.9
 45 Angela Walker             F 45-49  47 ,               1:22:25.3
 46 Debbie Berger             F 45-49  46 ,               1:22:57.5
 47 Eunice Marie Cronin       F 45-49  49 ,               9:20:00.0




50-54

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Beth Owen                 F 50-54  52 ,                38:31.31
  2 Lindy Buckman             F 50-54  50 ,                42:12.90
  3 Linda Morgan              F 50-54  52 ,                42:51.68
  4 Brenda Spivak             F 50-54  51 ,                47:14.08
  5 Diana Middleton           F 50-54  50 ,                48:51.27
  6 Linda Grady               F 50-54  54 ,                52:39.72
  7 Beth Rousseau             F 50-54  52 ,                53:01.00
  8 Ellen Taylor              F 50-54  52 ,                53:37.78
  9 Karen Pugh                F 50-54  50 ,                54:49.42
 10 Denise Vaught             F 50-54  51 ,                55:03.12
 11 Renee Roberts             F 50-54  51 ,                55:23.24
 12 Jackie Smith              F 50-54  52 ,                55:45.84
 13 Jeane Hanley              F 50-54  53 ,                56:58.49
 14 Kathleen Schmidt          F 50-54  52 ,                57:47.66
 15 Amy Dorfman               F 50-54  54 ,                58:19.32
 16 Cheri Templeton           F 50-54  54 ,               1:03:15.3
 17 Laura Clemons             F 50-54  54 ,               1:03:48.9
 18 Laura Browning            F 50-54  53 ,               1:05:29.1
 19 Dawn Greenwell            F 50-54  53 ,               1:09:01.7
 20 Jeannie Linker            F 50-54  54 ,               1:12:10.1
 21 Belinda Payton            F 50-54  51 ,               1:12:40.1




55-59

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Jill Force                F 55-59  58 ,                41:15.45
  2 Mary Garr                 F 55-59  56 ,                48:23.23
  3 Susan Schneider           F 55-59  55 ,                49:35.21
  4 Beth Friedman             F 55-59  55 ,                52:44.58
  5 Anne Laun                 F 55-59  57 ,                56:08.23
  6 Anita Urschel             F 55-59  58 ,               1:06:05.3




60-64

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Carol Weeks               F 60-64  61 ,                40:11.45
  2 Sharon Shepherd           F 60-64  60 ,                47:00.26
  3 Shirley Bell              F 60-64  64 ,                55:17.54
  4 Jan Mooney                F 60-64  61 ,               1:02:58.5
  5 Nancy Franz               F 60-64  63 ,               1:06:55.9
  6 Linda Hughes              F 60-64  62 ,               1:21:59.0
  7 Brenda Breeding           F 60-64  64 ,               1:22:03.0




65-69

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Susannah Onwood           F 65-69  65 ,                57:07.86
  2 Elizabeth Hogue           F 65-69  66 ,               1:11:45.8




70-74

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Rose Taylor               F 70-74  74 ,                58:33.01




75-OVER




Advertisements
This entry was posted in IHR Races. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s