Thanksgiving Day Run – Men’s Age Group Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit        Registered to: Joe Runner, Iroquois Hill Runners

            IHR Thanksgiving Day Run/Walk - 11/25/2010 8:44:02 PM             
                        Iroquois Park, Louisville, KY                         


0-14

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Sawyer Stratton           M 0-14   14 ,                32:05.48
  2 Michael Sheets            M 0-14   12 ,                32:17.33
  3 Isaac Mitchell            M 0-14   12 ,                33:27.94
  4 Austin Taylor             M 0-14   14 ,                33:31.91
  5 Sam Olshansky             M 0-14   14 ,                34:18.24
  6 Parker Bettag             M 0-14   14 ,                34:33.08
  7 Nathan Sheets             M 0-14   12 ,                36:45.26
  8 Matthew Craven            M 0-14   10 ,                37:03.63
  9 Noah Forrest              M 0-14   13 ,                46:28.13
 10 Andrew Morton             M 0-14    9 ,                48:03.15
 11 Jackson Norris            M 0-14   12 ,                55:01.45
 12 Heyward George            M 0-14    8 ,                56:10.79
 13 Wesley Overstreet         M 0-14   14 ,                57:22.06
 14 John Huskins              M 0-14    9 ,               1:17:21.2




15-19

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Matt Hillenbrand          M 15-19  19 ,                27:18.63
  2 Spencer Cottrell          M 15-19  17 ,                28:58.06
  3 Robert Jolly              M 15-19  18 ,                29:59.53
  4 Scott Ketterer            M 15-19  18 ,                30:50.13
  5 Thomas Cave               M 15-19  15 ,                32:35.65
  6 Sam Burton                M 15-19  18 ,                33:19.41
  7 Harrison Basham           M 15-19  18 ,                33:24.58
  8 Tretez Kinnaird           M 15-19  15 ,                33:33.69
  9 Travis Gregory            M 15-19  17 ,                34:10.96
 10 Scotty Hall               M 15-19  16 ,                36:27.09
 11 Scott Berger              M 15-19  16 ,                36:37.67
 12 Andrew Hemphill           M 15-19  19 ,                36:58.49
 13 Dylan Simonsen            M 15-19  17 ,                37:24.62
 14 Luke Gaynor               M 15-19  17 ,                37:33.01
 15 Joey Capparella           M 15-19  19 ,                38:58.68
 16 Patrick Frentz            M 15-19  15 ,                39:31.25
 17 Tim Burton                M 15-19  15 ,                39:40.53
 18 Matt Wright               M 15-19  17 ,                41:23.63
 19 Taylor Stratton           M 15-19  19 ,                42:01.65
 20 Michael McCoy             M 15-19  19 ,                42:55.93
 21 Sean Dula                 M 15-19  19 ,                44:10.19
 22 Ben Handy                 M 15-19  16 ,                52:11.27
 23 Matthew Paul              M 15-19  15 ,                53:51.71
 24 Austin McConnell          M 15-19  15 ,                55:55.96
 25 Will Geotz                M 15-19  15 ,                56:04.91




20-24

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Alex Bettag               M 20-24  20 ,                29:11.43
  2 Daniel Bauder             M 20-24  22 ,                29:54.95
  3 Derrick Johnson           M 20-24  21 ,                30:43.26
  4 Cory Linfield             M 20-24  23 ,                31:26.57
  5 Michael Clemons           M 20-24  23 ,                32:11.01
  6 Robert Brossart           M 20-24  22 ,                32:56.86
  7 Nathan Thompson           M 20-24  23 ,                33:34.90
  8 Quentin Hill              M 20-24  22 ,                33:38.87
  9 Johnson Bilyeu            M 20-24  24 ,                36:17.93
 10 Ben Hartell               M 20-24  24 ,                36:50.26
 11 Michael Schum             M 20-24  24 ,                41:00.33
 12 William Owen              M 20-24  22 ,                41:34.64
 13 Jason Selby               M 20-24  22 ,                42:07.54
 14 Jacob Braun               M 20-24  20 ,                42:46.06
 15 Seth Blakeslee            M 20-24  23 ,                42:53.27
 16 Mason Cox                 M 20-24  23 ,                43:17.86
 17 Daniel Rowe               M 20-24  24 ,                44:04.00
 18 Mickey Burton             M 20-24  20 ,                44:21.89
 19 Ryan Vett                 M 20-24  20 ,                44:50.54
 20 Mike Witten               M 20-24  24 ,                45:00.73
 21 Jason Schum               M 20-24  20 , FL             45:08.04
 22 Matthew O'Brien           M 20-24  22 ,                45:22.97
 23 Stewart Koch              M 20-24  23 ,                45:23.47
 24 Michael Pots              M 20-24  23 ,                45:33.96
 25 Drew Eckman               M 20-24  21 ,                46:15.86
 26 Will Eckman               M 20-24  20 ,                46:27.65
 27 Thomas Pillitteri         M 20-24  21 ,                49:52.02
 28 Chris King                M 20-24  21 ,                55:24.64
 29 Nick Coffey               M 20-24  22 ,                56:33.05
 30 Corey Bratcher            M 20-24  21 ,                57:17.93
 31 Harry Sayre               M 20-24  21 ,                58:18.70
 32 Josh McKeehan             M 20-24  22 ,               1:06:33.9
 33 Brandon McPherson         M 20-24  20 ,               1:09:47.2




25-29

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Jeremy Burtel             M 25-29  29 ,                28:44.17
  2 Christopher Weherle       M 25-29  29 ,                30:14.39
  3 Brian Hobbs               M 25-29  28 ,                31:53.46
  4 Jeff Kessel               M 25-29  25 ,                32:55.77
  5 Ian McDowell              M 25-29  29 ,                33:16.02
  6 Steven Gray               M 25-29  28 ,                34:44.43
  7 Kevin Price               M 25-29  28 ,                35:26.66
  8 Devin Clifford            M 25-29  27 ,                35:56.85
  9 John Backer               M 25-29  28 ,                36:22.12
 10 Brent Hurst               M 25-29  27 ,                36:28.93
 11 Alex Johnston             M 25-29  25 ,                36:33.91
 12 James Woosley             M 25-29  25 ,                36:50.81
 13 John Shanton              M 25-29  27 ,                37:22.65
 14 Luke Schmoll              M 25-29  25 ,                38:18.18
 15 Sam Grunzinger            M 25-29  27 ,                38:24.17
 16 Matt Britt                M 25-29  27 ,                38:42.03
 17 Adam Morse                M 25-29  29 ,                39:24.30
 18 Dante Schembail           M 25-29  26 ,                39:38.51
 19 Mark Sivado               M 25-29  28 ,                40:27.63
 20 Jeremy Johnson            M 25-29  29 ,                40:30.18
 21 Anthony Schembari         M 25-29  29 ,                40:41.82
 22 Jonathan Francke          M 25-29  26 ,                40:55.09
 23 Joseph LaDuke III         M 25-29  29 ,                41:31.95
 24 Zeke Byars                M 25-29  25 ,                41:38.36
 25 Tommy Johnson             M 25-29  26 ,                42:29.37
 26 Shawn Seymour             M 25-29  29 ,                42:56.82
 27 Patrick Lach              M 25-29  29 ,                42:57.86
 28 Jamie Weedman             M 25-29  26 ,                43:36.28
 29 Michael Tandy             M 25-29  28 ,                43:53.32
 30 Nick Atkins               M 25-29  27 ,                44:04.56
 31 David O'Brien             M 25-29  28 ,                45:20.40
 32 Michael Meredith          M 25-29  25 ,                45:36.79
 33 Michael Diver             M 25-29  28 ,                46:10.04
 34 John Effinger             M 25-29  26 ,                49:08.29
 35 William Wheatley          M 25-29  26 ,                49:21.60
 36 Paul Schardein            M 25-29  26 ,                50:30.72
 37 Daniel Staifer            M 25-29  29 ,                51:26.27
 38 Tim Chesher               M 25-29  26 ,                51:29.27
 39 Michael Beckwith          M 25-29  27 ,                52:12.15
 40 John Wheat                M 25-29  26 ,                55:30.00
 41 Nicolas Robles            M 25-29  27 ,                59:11.24
 42 George Merritt            M 25-29  29 ,               1:04:44.4
 43 Jacob Zinser              M 25-29  27 ,               1:07:46.9
 44 Shaun Probst              M 25-29  27 ,               1:18:58.7




30-34

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Mike Purvis               M 30-34  34 ,                27:35.58
  2 Scott Holzknecht          M 30-34  31 ,                27:47.68
  3 Jason Crosby              M 30-34  31 ,                30:21.79
  4 Reuben Sublett            M 30-34  31 ,                30:49.24
  5 Paul Chumley              M 30-34  30 ,                33:41.54
  6 Timothy Howell            M 30-34  32 ,                34:35.56
  7 Jonathan Marcum           M 30-34  34 ,                34:53.45
  8 Mike Rice                 M 30-34  31 ,                35:06.26
  9 Shawn Wilson              M 30-34  32 ,                35:16.81
 10 Joe Bosemer               M 30-34  34 ,                35:20.07
 11 TJ Dube                   M 30-34  31 ,                36:10.92
 12 Scott McDonald            M 30-34  34 ,                36:20.87
 13 Thomas Bean               M 30-34  33 ,                36:26.59
 14 Luke Powell               M 30-34  32 ,                36:46.13
 15 Wes Freeland              M 30-34  33 ,                37:28.94
 16 Derek Risk                M 30-34  34 ,                38:19.37
 17 Corey Schuster            M 30-34  32 ,                38:56.30
 18 Nick O'Brien              M 30-34  31 ,                39:16.88
 19 Scott Norton              M 30-34  30 ,                40:00.29
 20 Jonah O'Neil              M 30-34  31 ,                40:05.03
 21 Jarod Bishop              M 30-34  33 ,                40:12.22
 22 Justin Koch               M 30-34  33 ,                41:33.48
 23 Jeremy Smith              M 30-34  32 ,                41:35.30
 24 Jack Virostko             M 30-34  31 ,                41:47.22
 25 Casey Barwell             M 30-34  31 ,                43:42.20
 26 Timothy Stratman          M 30-34  32 ,                44:08.16
 27 Phillip Raymond           M 30-34  32 ,                44:22.56
 28 Matt Shelton              M 30-34  33 ,                45:24.59
 29 Tim Elmore                M 30-34  31 ,                45:42.69
 30 Ryan Wilfling             M 30-34  32 ,                45:44.14
 31 Timothy Senovitz          M 30-34  33 ,                47:20.15
 32 Timothy Groft             M 30-34  30 ,                47:41.43
 33 John Wheeler              M 30-34  30 ,                47:48.49
 34 Tim Buckingham            M 30-34  31 ,                48:14.95
 35 Joel Stanley              M 30-34  30 ,                52:09.92
 36 Eric Haru                 M 30-34  34 ,                52:38.83
 37 Joshua Downs              M 30-34  31 ,                53:01.60
 38 Dylan Nolan               M 30-34  32 ,                53:03.03
 39 James Evans               M 30-34  33 ,                53:48.07
 40 Eric Alexander            M 30-34  30 ,                57:23.98
 41 Rick Greathouse           M 30-34  34 ,               1:07:37.9
 42 Derick Pullen             M 30-34  30 ,               1:22:26.4




35-39

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Troy Kolb                 M 35-39  35 ,                32:08.32
  2 Stephen Leach             M 35-39  36 ,                33:22.03
  3 Jason Cebe                M 35-39  36 ,                33:46.89
  4 Bryce Schuster            M 35-39  36 ,                33:53.43
  5 Servando Garcia           M 35-39  36 ,                36:33.11
  6 Devon Hershey             M 35-39  37 ,                37:27.76
  7 Jason Weilage             M 35-39  35 ,                37:29.79
  8 Gary Johnson              M 35-39  39 ,                40:13.80
  9 David James               M 35-39  38 ,                40:24.50
 10 Scott Smith               M 35-39  39 ,                40:30.63
 11 Kyle Browning             M 35-39  39 ,                40:31.18
 12 Brian Moss                M 35-39  37 ,                40:36.43
 13 Brandan Lach              M 35-39  35 ,                40:52.67
 14 Clay Datton               M 35-39  38 ,                40:56.86
 15 Mike Bradshaw             M 35-39  39 ,                42:23.95
 16 Patrick Bradshaw          M 35-39  37 ,                42:24.71
 17 Joseph Clemons            M 35-39  35 ,                42:43.53
 18 Michael Wax               M 35-39  39 ,                43:28.70
 19 Rick Richardson           M 35-39  36 ,                43:49.27
 20 Shawn Telford             M 35-39  37 ,                44:00.76
 21 Michael Baker             M 35-39  38 ,                44:06.92
 22 Robert Small              M 35-39  36 ,                44:31.39
 23 Jody Craig                M 35-39  39 ,                44:40.57
 24 John Cary                 M 35-39  38 ,                44:46.01
 25 Andy Abbott               M 35-39  39 ,                45:25.71
 26 Kyle Ohlmqua              M 35-39  36 ,                45:26.67
 27 Lavell Jackson            M 35-39  35 ,                46:49.15
 28 Eddie Terkhorn            M 35-39  36 ,                47:01.33
 29 Jason Peterson            M 35-39  35 ,                47:07.79
 30 Jason Vulcan              M 35-39  36 ,                47:54.54
 31 Steve Smith               M 35-39  37 ,                48:06.07
 32 Aaron Koch                M 35-39  38 ,                48:08.23
 33 Trent Apple               M 35-39  37 ,                48:23.60
 34 Chris Gold                M 35-39  38 ,                48:25.36
 35 Rynard Kincheloe          M 35-39  36 ,                48:41.35
 36 Jason Dupin               M 35-39  37 ,                50:11.52
 37 Adam Ashley               M 35-39  36 ,                51:44.55
 38 Matt Allen                M 35-39  35 ,                52:06.22
 39 Alex Thompson             M 35-39  39 ,                52:54.84
 40 Scott Schultz             M 35-39  36 ,                54:35.28
 41 Michael Hilleary          M 35-39  38 ,                55:54.37
 42 Martin Poynter            M 35-39  37 ,               1:00:26.9
 43 Douglas Whitworth         M 35-39  37 ,               1:01:25.2




40-44

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Mark Caldwell             M 40-44  42 ,                31:50.11
  2 Garland Knott             M 40-44  40 ,                34:02.44
  3 Kevin McDowell            M 40-44  44 ,                35:14.71
  4 Johnathon Amlung          M 40-44  40 ,                35:30.61
  5 Raymond Bronger           M 40-44  43 ,                35:50.54
  6 Ron Barnett               M 40-44  44 ,                36:53.18
  7 Mark Viergutz             M 40-44  41 ,                37:13.15
  8 Baldemar Bahena           M 40-44  43 ,                37:38.76
  9 Darin Young               M 40-44  42 ,                37:45.59
 10 Mike Rothfuss             M 40-44  41 ,                38:14.51
 11 Eric Berson               M 40-44  41 ,                38:22.57
 12 Eric McGlothin            M 40-44  41 ,                38:37.08
 13 Larry Hart                M 40-44  42 ,                38:47.59
 14 Trent Rosenbloom          M 40-44  40 ,                38:49.49
 15 Ken Reichmuth             M 40-44  43 ,                39:39.53
 16 Brian Nunn                M 40-44  43 ,                39:43.19
 17 Christopher Beverley      M 40-44  43 ,                39:45.09
 18 Sean Travelstead          M 40-44  42 ,                39:47.71
 19 Roger Tucker              M 40-44  44 ,                40:38.76
 20 Patrick Schmidt           M 40-44  43 ,                40:49.15
 21 Phil McCauley             M 40-44  43 ,                41:31.13
 22 David Jett                M 40-44  43 ,                41:43.80
 23 Kelly Wilkins             M 40-44  41 ,                42:04.24
 24 Tommy Moss                M 40-44  40 ,                42:14.67
 25 Mark Bratcher             M 40-44  40 ,                42:16.96
 26 Michael Nacke             M 40-44  42 ,                43:29.74
 27 Michael Bright            M 40-44  43 ,                44:03.37
 28 Bryan Redick              M 40-44  44 ,                44:07.32
 29 Brad Weston               M 40-44  42 ,                44:20.55
 30 Thomas Linford            M 40-44  44 ,                44:56.65
 31 Ronald Cook               M 40-44  44 ,                45:13.15
 32 Kevin Smith               M 40-44  43 ,                45:34.99
 33 Eric Rowan                M 40-44  41 ,                45:42.21
 34 Luke Hosbach              M 40-44  42 ,                46:33.67
 35 Brian Lapthorn            M 40-44  43 ,                46:44.42
 36 Chris Martinez            M 40-44  40 ,                46:55.29
 37 Steven Moran              M 40-44  41 ,                47:03.73
 38 Marty Driskell            M 40-44  40 ,                47:49.68
 39 John Thornton             M 40-44  40 ,                47:59.44
 40 Matt Webb                 M 40-44  40 ,                48:33.11
 41 Chuck Haley               M 40-44  40 ,                49:07.06
 42 Andy Craven               M 40-44  43 ,                49:14.83
 43 Stephen Paul              M 40-44  43 ,                49:46.19
 44 Charlie Boston            M 40-44  44 ,                50:27.89
 45 Jimmy Cann                M 40-44  43 ,                50:47.17
 46 David Rowlett             M 40-44  43 ,                52:50.28
 47 Jerry Hanna               M 40-44  43 ,                53:06.34
 48 Steve Stovall             M 40-44  42 ,                55:25.94
 49 Paul Bailey               M 40-44  43 ,                55:45.97
 50 Keith Heselschwerdt       M 40-44  43 ,                57:00.80
 51 John Allen                M 40-44  43 ,                57:59.22
 52 Jim Fisher Jr             M 40-44  41 ,               1:02:06.8
 53 Joe Scutchfield           M 40-44  40 ,               1:03:06.5
 54 Billy Betts               M 40-44  41 ,               1:03:28.0
 55 Michael Huskins           M 40-44  40 ,               1:17:22.1




45-49

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Kevin Boyd                M 45-49  49 ,                35:08.41
  2 Doug White                M 45-49  45 ,                35:09.62
  3 Chuck Hallett             M 45-49  48 ,                36:16.56
  4 Gregory Thompson          M 45-49  47 ,                36:28.33
  5 Glenn Johnston            M 45-49  48 ,                36:34.68
  6 Ron Jenkins               M 45-49  47 ,                37:08.35
  7 Paul Poole                M 45-49  45 ,                37:25.24
  8 Ken Norris                M 45-49  48 ,                37:59.20
  9 Thomas Habimann           M 45-49  48 ,                38:20.18
 10 James Basham              M 45-49  49 ,                39:19.77
 11 Anthony Schembail         M 45-49  49 ,                41:14.79
 12 Troy Wright               M 45-49  46 ,                41:27.99
 13 Craig Dunaway             M 45-49  49 ,                41:30.07
 14 Larry Ostring             M 45-49  46 ,                41:48.93
 15 Darryll Schenck           M 45-49  45 ,                41:58.13
 16 Ed Thompson               M 45-49  46 ,                41:59.22
 17 Gerald O'Bryan            M 45-49  48 ,                42:00.52
 18 Porfirio Escamilla        M 45-49  45 ,                42:02.97
 19 David Lipsky              M 45-49  46 ,                42:05.65
 20 Dan Straub                M 45-49  46 ,                42:51.84
 21 Matt Weimer               M 45-49  45 ,                42:58.93
 22 Michael Atherton          M 45-49  46 ,                43:08.93
 23 Billy Booth               M 45-49  47 ,                43:14.32
 24 Martin Humphreys          M 45-49  48 ,                43:25.13
 25 Timothy McMonigal         M 45-49  47 ,                43:42.90
 26 Mark Stovall              M 45-49  48 ,                44:12.03
 27 Cliff Pickett             M 45-49  46 ,                44:16.28
 28 Samuel Bibelhauser        M 45-49  49 ,                44:17.89
 29 Mark Shofner              M 45-49  47 ,                44:20.03
 30 Jerry Welch               M 45-49  47 ,                45:15.76
 31 James Frentz              M 45-49  46 ,                45:31.18
 32 Joe Kuczwara              M 45-49  48 ,                45:53.42
 33 Henry Wallace             M 45-49  48 ,                46:30.79
 34 Stuart Schrenger          M 45-49  46 ,                46:52.63
 35 David Emery               M 45-49  46 ,                47:28.23
 36 Eric Glass                M 45-49  47 ,                47:31.52
 37 James Lewis               M 45-49  49 ,                48:43.68
 38 Kevin Ball                M 45-49  45 ,                48:45.63
 39 Joe Waskevich             M 45-49  46 ,                49:05.52
 40 Donnie Gardner            M 45-49  48 ,                49:24.44
 41 David Melton              M 45-49  48 ,                49:47.71
 42 Steve Overstreet          M 45-49  47 ,                50:02.64
 43 Mark Schweitzer           M 45-49  46 ,                50:18.33
 44 Robert Yates              M 45-49  46 ,                51:00.47
 45 Kevin Goben               M 45-49  49 ,                51:18.83
 46 Rick Brunner              M 45-49  47 ,                51:22.70
 47 Chris Harris              M 45-49  47 ,                51:41.78
 48 Scott Richter             M 45-49  45 ,                52:53.42
 49 Jim Spardlin              M 45-49  48 ,                53:22.44
 50 Gus Herbert               M 45-49  46 ,                55:07.04
 51 Bill Miller               M 45-49  45 ,                55:23.17
 52 Tom Handy                 M 45-49  47 ,                55:49.72
 53 Luke Howard               M 45-49  45 ,                57:27.25
 54 Matthew Stone             M 45-49  49 ,                58:17.27
 55 Dwight Plock              M 45-49  48 ,               1:03:07.4
 56 Patrick Taylor            M 45-49  46 ,               1:03:17.7
 57 Marc Robbins              M 45-49  47 ,               1:03:24.0
 58 David Slucher             M 45-49  47 ,               1:10:57.2
 59 Scott Farrar              M 45-49  46 ,               1:20:50.8




50-54

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Peter Goldsmith           M 50-54  51 ,                33:51.03
  2 Stephen Kelty             M 50-54  50 ,                33:56.81
  3 Steve Martin              M 50-54  51 ,                34:36.28
  4 Thomas Kosnik             M 50-54  50 ,                35:03.02
  5 Randy Ellis               M 50-54  53 ,                36:06.84
  6 Brad Wunderlich           M 50-54  50 ,                36:37.21
  7 Dean Brooks               M 50-54  53 ,                37:32.39
  8 Dan Sheets                M 50-54  53 ,                37:35.43
  9 Steve Peralta             M 50-54  54 ,                37:49.51
 10 Kevin Mudd                M 50-54  51 ,                37:57.90
 11 David Maxwell             M 50-54  54 ,                38:53.24
 12 Timothy Mannix            M 50-54  54 ,                40:45.39
 13 Thomas Webb               M 50-54  50 ,                40:53.97
 14 David Dorfman             M 50-54  50 ,                41:06.67
 15 Glenn Sterchi             M 50-54  53 ,                41:23.07
 16 Terry Clemons             M 50-54  54 ,                41:36.69
 17 William Veith             M 50-54  51 ,                41:41.42
 18 Thomas Reed               M 50-54  53 ,                41:50.23
 19 Jack Bell                 M 50-54  51 ,                42:22.06
 20 Terry Stratton            M 50-54  53 ,                42:50.64
 21 Kenny Farris              M 50-54  50 ,                43:26.36
 22 Edward Thompson           M 50-54  52 ,                43:27.96
 23 Dave Gassman              M 50-54  53 ,                43:34.55
 24 Jeff Schneider            M 50-54  51 ,                44:19.20
 25 Michael Tucker            M 50-54  52 , FL             44:34.86
 26 Bryan Burklow             M 50-54  52 ,                44:57.22
 27 Pette McGrath             M 50-54  51 ,                46:15.07
 28 Mark Zody                 M 50-54  50 ,                47:13.12
 29 Rick Carrico              M 50-54  51 ,                48:18.99
 30 Jude Beyerle              M 50-54  51 ,                48:38.44
 31 David Wheatley            M 50-54  54 ,                49:32.57
 32 John Eckman               M 50-54  52 ,                49:48.81
 33 Joe Mullins               M 50-54  54 ,                49:56.28
 34 Steven Francke            M 50-54  54 ,                50:53.32
 35 Michael Brame             M 50-54  50 ,                50:56.56
 36 Mike Ottman               M 50-54  51 ,                51:34.18
 37 Alan Taylor               M 50-54  53 ,                54:34.44
 38 Dan Molnar                M 50-54  52 ,                54:41.30
 39 Mark Handy                M 50-54  51 ,                56:02.84
 40 Todd Guelda               F 50-54  53 ,                56:31.58
 41 Donald Hughes             M 50-54  50 ,                58:04.60
 42 John Slucher              M 50-54  52 ,               1:04:30.0
 43 Charles Reinert           M 50-54  51 ,               1:04:45.4
 44 Dan Reynolds              M 50-54  52 ,               1:07:18.2
 45 Johnathan Newby           M 50-54  50 ,               1:11:47.8
 46 John Handy                M 50-54  53 ,               1:13:34.9




55-59

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Barry Ross                M 55-59  56 ,                30:05.01
  2 Robert Fulkerson          M 55-59  58 ,                35:41.22
  3 Dan Puckett               M 55-59  57 ,                36:03.51
  4 Russell Rose              M 55-59  56 ,                36:32.03
  5 John Hall                 M 55-59  55 ,                36:35.46
  6 Hao-Ming Siu              M 55-59  55 ,                37:20.25
  7 Garland West              M 55-59  56 ,                37:53.08
  8 Gary Dennison             M 55-59  57 ,                39:06.88
  9 John Bollinger            M 55-59  59 ,                39:53.31
 10 Rick Niersbach            M 55-59  58 ,                40:05.93
 11 Mike Smith                M 55-59  55 ,                40:56.06
 12 Dennis Fort               M 55-59  58 ,                41:05.09
 13 Earl Reed                 M 55-59  59 ,                41:24.99
 14 Raymond Allen             M 55-59  57 ,                41:32.62
 15 Bill Russell              M 55-59  55 ,                41:42.76
 16 Scott Hemphill            M 55-59  57 ,                41:52.89
 17 Jon O'Neil                M 55-59  56 ,                42:12.38
 18 Jerry Nelson              M 55-59  56 ,                42:41.62
 19 John Crow                 M 55-59  55 ,                42:49.50
 20 Chris Eichberger          M 55-59  56 ,                43:21.29
 21 Terry Hardwick            M 55-59  57 ,                43:50.17
 22 Gene Younger              M 55-59  58 ,                44:08.85
 23 Gregory Hasken            M 55-59  56 ,                44:14.66
 24 Joe Jr LaDuke             M 55-59  55 ,                44:26.43
 25 Alan Steinmetz            M 55-59  56 ,                45:03.39
 26 Jerry Bishop              M 55-59  55 ,                45:49.25
 27 James Garvey              M 55-59  59 ,                46:35.47
 28 John Bevill               M 55-59  57 ,                46:38.01
 29 David Wildeson            M 55-59  55 ,                47:36.21
 30 Joe Paul Wuerth           M 55-59  59 ,                47:39.14
 31 Donald Pomeroy            M 55-59  56 ,                47:56.38
 32 Marty Faulkenberg         M 55-59  58 ,                48:26.95
 33 Don Meier                 M 55-59  56 ,                48:35.93
 34 Thomas Owen               M 55-59  56 ,                48:57.06
 35 Mark Whitlock             M 55-59  57 ,                49:18.43
 36 Toby Burke                M 55-59  55 ,                50:14.09
 37 John Junk                 M 55-59  58 ,                50:23.60
 38 Michael Moser             M 55-59  57 ,                50:33.56
 39 Tony Hall                 M 55-59  55 ,                50:45.88
 40 Ron Kaninberg             M 55-59  56 ,                52:16.99
 41 Michael Turley            M 55-59  58 ,                53:44.51
 42 John Laun                 M 55-59  59 ,                56:12.43
 43 Bob McDowell              M 55-59  59 ,                57:02.75
 44 G. L. Payton              M 55-59  56 ,               1:12:40.3




60-64

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 David Rau                 M 60-64  64 ,                35:52.11
  2 Tom Murrell               M 60-64  64 ,                36:13.60
  3 Thomas Chapman            M 60-64  60 ,                36:39.93
  4 Gary Cobbs                M 60-64  64 ,                36:43.02
  5 Stephen Craig             M 60-64  61 ,                37:34.62
  6 Paul Grunzinger           M 60-64  61 ,                38:33.64
  7 Steven Kriegshaber        M 60-64  61 ,                42:11.13
  8 Charles Thompson          M 60-64  62 ,                42:48.71
  9 Bill Burnside             M 60-64  63 ,                43:06.13
 10 Daniel Penner             M 60-64  61 ,                43:25.69
 11 Joseph Green III          M 60-64  64 ,                43:51.45
 12 Vincent Larry             M 60-64  63 ,                43:58.26
 13 Gary Felton               M 60-64  60 ,                44:05.24
 14 Eddie Chastain            M 60-64  60 ,                44:24.28
 15 Charles Bird              M 60-64  63 ,                44:37.46
 16 David Wittry              M 60-64  61 ,                45:05.60
 17 John Henderson            M 60-64  63 ,                50:53.84
 18 Lou Baylor                M 60-64  61 ,                51:08.84
 19 Bill Kish                 M 60-64  64 ,                52:04.47
 20 Jeff Harvey               M 60-64  61 ,                53:02.28
 21 Mike Bibelhauser          M 60-64  60 ,                54:23.56
 22 Butch Hicks               M 60-64  60 ,                55:14.56
 23 Jim Woosley               M 60-64  62 ,                55:39.03
 24 Gary Young                M 60-64  60 ,               1:01:10.5
 25 William Wood              M 60-64  61 ,               1:02:30.5
 26 Walter Olin               M 60-64  64 ,               1:02:50.8
 27 Bill Robben               M 60-64  63 ,               1:05:23.0
 28 Al Bennett                M 60-64  63 ,               1:07:02.1




65-69

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Larry Breeding            M 65-69  66 ,                39:44.30
  2 Jim L'Heureux             M 65-69  67 ,                39:49.78
  3 Glenn Leach               M 65-69  68 ,                41:15.64
  4 Bill Delph                M 65-69  69 ,                47:10.96
  5 Josef Schroeder           M 65-69  66 ,                48:07.20
  6 Robert Franz              M 65-69  68 ,                50:25.57
  7 Jim Klaty                 M 65-69  68 ,                55:42.33
  8 Gary Berger               M 65-69  65 ,                56:52.84
  9 Jim Bradshaw              M 65-69  69 ,                58:24.65
 10 Alvin Wax                 M 65-69  69 ,               1:02:49.3




70-74




75-OVER

                             Run Finals                             
====================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown             Time
====================================================================
  1 Herman Handy              M 75-Ov  78 ,               1:16:37.0




Advertisements
This entry was posted in IHR Races. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s